Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Century Square Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 3

46,320 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,950+

    Emerald Bay

    8570 W 40th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (866) 748-3447
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,011+
    3 BEDS
    $4,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771

    Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments

    1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131
    (239) 932-4823
  3. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,860+
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    3 BEDS
    $3,872+

    Atlantic Square

    777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (813) 531-7224
  4. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $2,237
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,237

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,447+
    3 BEDS
    $4,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $4,544
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,544

    Aviah Flagler Village

    440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 280-2094
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,908

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  7. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,936

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $6,135
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,777

    The Manor at Flagler Village

    501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 732-9811
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    3 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,372

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  12. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.