Apartments for Rent near Century Square Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,976+
-
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at University Park
10495 SW 14th Ter, Miami, FL 33174 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,680+
Residences at The Falls
13841 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33176 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,388+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,206+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,611+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,529 - $1,909Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,110
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $546 Off
-
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$3,621+2 BEDS$4,545+3 BEDS$7,995+Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442
Sofia Coral Gables
2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,014+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$2,002 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,200
SOMA at Brickell
145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,604+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,491+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,662+3 BEDS$5,152+Base Rent$2,509 - $7,099Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $7,152
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,785+
Sentral Wynwood
51 NW 26th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,196+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,137Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,196
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,438+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
-
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,015+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$3,421+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,524+
Park Place by the Bay
915 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,229+
The Landmark South
6055 NW 105th Ct, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,450+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,338
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323