Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Biscayne's Antique Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 6

47,375 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    3 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $5,818
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $5,672

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $3,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $6,243
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,117

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,932 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $5,175

    Cortland at the Hammocks

    15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 733-4171
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,860
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,959

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,764+
    3 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,260
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,501

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  8. Price Drop. $378 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,196

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,397+
    1 BED
    $3,081+
    2 BEDS
    $4,622+
    3 BEDS
    $5,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  10. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,286+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+

    2000 Biscayne

    251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6897
  12. Price Drop. $644 Off
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $6,076
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $6,161

    Sunrise Harbor

    1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-2576
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,270+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    3 BEDS
    $4,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,224 - $4,957
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,003

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,215+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $4,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,624

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  15. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,283+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  16. Price Drop. $599 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,157+
    1 BED
    $2,861+
    2 BEDS
    $3,194+
    3 BEDS
    $9,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,157 - $9,744

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.