Apartments for Rent near Biscayne's Antique Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 4
-
|1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,831+3 BEDS$4,901+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,769+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,437+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,935 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $5,719
Cortland Kings Meadow
8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,955+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,864 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,196
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,988+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,098+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$2,102 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,204
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,621 - $5,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,935
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,706+
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,244+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,621+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,209 - $9,117Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$3,151+2 BEDS$3,900+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$2,080 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$217 - $325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,540
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,959+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,444+
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$2,285 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,971
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$4,369+Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,031+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,808+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$3,308+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,059+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,986+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,051+1 BED$3,456+2 BEDS$4,376+3 BEDS$7,095+
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,506+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,723+3 BEDS$6,433+Base Rent$2,493 - $10,380Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $10,408
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,814+
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,930+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$3,431+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,228 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,950+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
STUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,499+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,462+1 BED$4,495+
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,429+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,136 - $6,726Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,287+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301