Apartments for Rent near Bird Square Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $414 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,906+3 BEDS$3,421+Base Rent$2,142 - $4,372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,372
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$4,114+Base Rent$2,232 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $7,343
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$3,936+Base Rent$2,610 - $7,105Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,699
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,200+
Princeton Groves
25011 SW 130th Ave, Princeton, FL 33032 -
STUDIO$2,783+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,347+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,032+1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$4,491+3 BEDS$7,017+Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,474+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,763+3 BEDS$6,393+Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $10,408
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,287Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,312
The Olivia
14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,844+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,114+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,179 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,384+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,493+1 BED$4,378+Base Rent$3,412 - $5,439Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,493 - $4,791
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,714+1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$4,269+3 BEDS$5,518+Base Rent$2,714 - $6,096Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $6,096
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
|1 BED$2,557+2 BEDS$3,292+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,831+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$6,895+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,937 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,279
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$2,014 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,560+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$2,843 - $5,808Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,953 - $5,918
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $449 OffSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$3,974+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,409
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,321+1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,206 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $3,843
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
STUDIO$2,956+1 BED$4,431+2 BEDS$7,351+3 BEDS$8,502+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,265+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,286+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056