Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 22 East Flagler in Miami, FL

40,803 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+

    Griffin 441

    4465 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 290-3002
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,265+
    2 BEDS
    $5,115+
    3 BEDS
    $6,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,160 - $9,538
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$3,265 - $9,643

    Alexan Roxy

    330 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 648-8794
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,006+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+

    Soleste Seaside

    4 N Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (954) 302-7482
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,445+
    1 BED
    $3,235+
    2 BEDS
    $5,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $6,700
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $6,725

    Miami World Tower

    710 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132
    (786) 321-8875
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,650+

    The Queue

    817 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (954) 737-4698
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,795+

    Aliro

    14000 Biscayne Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181
    (954) 998-0148
  7. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,403+
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $4,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $4,647
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,750

    Crest at Pinecrest

    9600 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33156
    (786) 460-4634
  8. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,236+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    3 BEDS
    $3,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,146

    Upland Park

    1455 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33167
    (786) 550-2703
  9. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,285+
    1 BED
    $2,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,563+
    3 BEDS
    $4,816+

    The Boulevard

    5700 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 321-8352
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,700+
    1 BED
    $2,991+
    2 BEDS
    $3,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,002+

    Manor Biscayne

    1650 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181
    (786) 744-3897
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $3,200+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,800

    Blume Coral Gables

    1501 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
    (786) 321-5771
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $3,170+

    The Pearl

    3880 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33312
    (754) 247-1450
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,878 - $3,024
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $2,964

    Natura Gardens

    17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
    (786) 828-5320
  14. 1 BED
    $4,180+
    2 BEDS
    $5,274+
    3 BEDS
    $7,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,095 - $10,999
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,180 - $11,084

    Gables Riverwalk

    333 N New River Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 398-5643
  15. STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $2,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,975
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,421 - $4,061

    Centro City Residences

    3830 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33126
    (888) 903-7086
  16. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $3,330+
    3 BEDS
    $3,475+

    The Tropic

    303 S Federal Hwy, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (954) 620-9567
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $4,095+

    Atala Apartments

    1556 NW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 706-1220
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,254+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,044 - $3,959
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,607

    Pines Garden at City Center

    10400 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-7635
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $5,700+

    Blu Aventura

    2335 NE 186th St, Miami, FL 33180
    (754) 799-8378
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,985+
    1 BED
    $3,130+
    2 BEDS
    $6,055+
    3 BEDS
    $19,500+

    Forma Miami

    2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 458-8201
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

22 East Flagler in Miami, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,803 apartments near 22 East Flagler Mall in Miami, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 22 East Flagler Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Miami, FL!