Apartments for Rent near 1061 Center in Miami, FL - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,473+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$3,627+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,895 - $5,555Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,261
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Discounts1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,185+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
-
1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,849+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,165+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$1,920 - $5,818Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $5,672
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,848+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cascades at the Hammocks
10605-10651 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$3,175+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,317 - $6,243Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,117
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
|
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,285+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,932 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,860Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,959
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,501
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
|1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,007+
The Park at Kendall
16480 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $528 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,199+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,535+
Vista Verde at Deerwood
13901 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
|1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,831+3 BEDS$4,901+
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,769+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,437+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,935 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $5,719
Cortland Kings Meadow
8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,955+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,864 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,196
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,988+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,098+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$3,081+2 BEDS$4,622+3 BEDS$5,889+Base Rent$2,350 - $10,629Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $10,654
Muze at Met
340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,772+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,286+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,361+3 BEDS$6,128+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,868+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021