Apartments for Rent near 1061 Center in Miami, FL - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$2,080 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,777
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$217 - $325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,540
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,959+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,444+
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$2,285 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,971
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$4,369+Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,031+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,808+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$3,308+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,059+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,986+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,051+1 BED$3,456+2 BEDS$4,376+3 BEDS$7,095+
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,506+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,723+3 BEDS$6,433+Base Rent$2,493 - $10,380Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $10,408
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,814+
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,930+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,759 - $4,708Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$3,431+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,228 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,950+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
STUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,499+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,462+1 BED$4,495+
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,429+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,136 - $6,726Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,596+1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,251+3 BEDS$5,516+
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,287+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,598+1 BED$3,303+2 BEDS$4,796+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,523 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $598 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,091+3 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,666Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,752
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,831+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,828+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,353+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $807 Off|STUDIO$3,631+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,315Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,344
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,741+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -