Apartments for Rent near West Atlantic Plaza in Margate, FL - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,225+ -
Price Drop. $247 Off -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,611+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,025+
Pixl
4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$2,995+
Westgate on University
5475 N University, Lauderhill, FL 33351 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $837 OffSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,534+
Hollywood Heights on the Boulevard
2001 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$3,827+
Solera at Avalon Trails
14800 Cumberland Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Good Value1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,716+
Gateway Luxury Apartments
990 N Powerline Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,014+4 BEDS$2,234+
Glorieta Gardens
13210 Alexandria Dr, Opa Locka, FL 33054 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,505+
Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,117+
St. Andrews at Weston
100 Bonaventure Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$3,063+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,122+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,810 - $5,991Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $2,991
The Waves Apartments
9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,825+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,673 - $3,087Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,701
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,995+
Colonial Village - 7550 Stirling Rd
7550-7580 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,826 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,902 - $3,349
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy at Sans Souci
1900 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181 -
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,054+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,795+
Lauder Ridge Apartments
5600 SW 12th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,608 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,621Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,688
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,581+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$2,206 - $4,518Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $2,920
Mar Lago
200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,175+
Thymewood
17940 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,619+
Aventine at Miramar Apartments
2436 Centergate Dr, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Palm Aire
3505 W Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
-
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Palms At Forest Hills - 2930 Forest Hills Blvd.
2940-2940 Forest Hills Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,325+
1095 W 77 St Hialeah, FL 33014
1095 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014