Apartments for Rent near West Atlantic Plaza in Margate, FL - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,568+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124
One Boynton
1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,810+3 BEDS$3,925+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,976 - $8,830Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,887
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$3,222+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,391+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,391 - $3,830
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,904+3 BEDS$3,255+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,862 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,904 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,644+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,943+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
|1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,810+3 BEDS$3,557+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
-
1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,694+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,338+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,927+3 BEDS$4,203+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,939+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,856 - $5,649Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $5,165
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$2,896+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $676 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,380 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,198+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $705 Off|STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,985+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,595+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,303Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,438
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,405+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319