Apartments for Rent near West Atlantic Plaza in Margate, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,143+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,073
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,831+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
|1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,327+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,330+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,330
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna at Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$2,733+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
|1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,115+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,367 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$4,250+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,175+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,511+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $629 Off|
-
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,263+3 BEDS$4,063+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $4,788
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Brez at Atlantic Crossing
40 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,291+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,771+Base Rent$2,176 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $3,795
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,165+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,230+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,288+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $2,823
Elan Palm Reserve
4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463 -
STUDIO$2,481+1 BED$3,005+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$5,096+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,839+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,850+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,439+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+Base Rent$2,439 - $14,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $14,450
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020