Apartments for Rent near Peppertree Plaza in Margate, FL - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,801+ -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,775+4 BEDS$3,325+Summer Lakes Estates
5127 NW 30th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,707 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,600
Arbors Aventura
2375-2385 NE 173rd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,145
Allaire - 5525 SW 41 St. Pembroke Park, FL 33023
5525 SW 41st St, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,275+
Ventura Pointe
7850 Pasadena Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$3,935+
Sea Lofts at Boynton Village
600 SeaLofts Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$3,706+
Villas D'Este
125 Via D'Este, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,450+
Brisa Apartment Homes
6108 NW 26th St, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,206+
Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Price Drop. $559 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,847+
Zona Village
3890 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,943 - $3,015Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
-
-
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,025+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+
411 SE 3rd Ave
411 SE 3rd Ave, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,300+
Villas by the Beach
1920 NE 3rd St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,358+
Boca Winds
530 NE 47th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,705
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,584+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,030+
Park City
825 NW 155th Ln, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Arthur St Apts LLC
2325-2331 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576Base Rent$1,556 - $2,611Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $1,756
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,556+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$2,073 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $3,349
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,999+
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,000
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,030 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $2,811
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436