Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Peppertree Plaza in Margate, FL - Page 5

30,138 Rentals
  1. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,096+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    4 BEDS
    $5,075+

    Avalia

    22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 253-3362
  2. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    3 BEDS
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $3,127
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,448 - $3,170

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
  3. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+

    Bermuda Cay

    661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    (561) 678-0604
  4. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,089+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311

    The Adderley

    501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    (954) 335-5291
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,360+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $4,187
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,360 - $4,230

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  7. Price Drop. $644 Off
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,699
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $5,784

    Sunrise Harbor

    1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-2576
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345

    Envy Pompano Beach

    425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    (754) 714-7705
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+

    Center Court

    14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
    (754) 465-7621
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+

    Laguna Gardens

    20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (740) 204-7198
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,375+

    Parklyn

    3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 701-2379
  12. Price Drop. $569 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Oaklyn

    3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 247-0979
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$224 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.