Apartments for Rent near Peppertree Plaza in Margate, FL - Page 3
-
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,959+
-
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunny Lake Apartments
2360 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,069+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,830+Base Rent$1,751 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,132
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,672+3 BEDS$3,045+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$4,035+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,999+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Club at Crystal Lake
3800 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,302+3 BEDS$4,564+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,094+
Monteverde at Renaissance Park
1625 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,858+
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,708Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,910+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,529+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,136 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$4,878+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,044 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $665 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,469+Base Rent$1,926 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,012 - $3,777
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$2,891+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,566+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
|1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,175+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,268 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,275+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322