Apartments for Rent near Zimmer Plaza in Longwood, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$2,586+Base Rent$1,527 - $2,526Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,586
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,742+3 BEDS$3,637+
Perla Gem Lake
100 Boucle Jeanne Cir, Maitland, FL 32751 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,286+
Verandahs at Hunt Club
3000 Foxhill Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Cottages @ Sanford
3291 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,131
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,280+
Reserve At Beachline Apartments
8335 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,234+
Infinity off Baldwin Park
4000 Maguire Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,660+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $1,832
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,857+
Nine12 Gateway Apartments
912 Innovation Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $467 Off2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,562+4 BEDS$2,162+
THE ISLE
5224 Long Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$2,947+
The Parker at Maitland Station Apartments
955 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,175+
Maitland City Centre
160-190 Independence Ln, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,029+
Advenir at Polos East
1700 Woodbury Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,337+
Citi Lakes
12024 Meadowbend Loop, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,566+
Serenza at Ocoee Village Apartments
101 Allure Pt, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$3,191+
Village at Baldwin Park
2055 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,325+
Veer Apartments
10000 Palma Linda Way, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
Amara at Metro West
6168 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
Residences Emerald Villas
5845 El Segundo Way, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749
Garden City Apartments
521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,793+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,218+
MAA Boggy Creek
3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bainbridge Mission Pointe
12231 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $1,949
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,378+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,960+4 BEDS$1,999+
Beacon at Woodland Village Rental Homes
200 Summer Shade Rd, Deland, FL 32724 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Myst
1000 Integra Myst Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,551+
Town Oaks Flats
1140 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,553+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808