Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Baywood Center in Longwood, FL - Page 11

24,313 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Lantower Grande Flats
    Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $2,969
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,969

    Lantower Grande Flats

    3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 207-3909
  2. Building Photo - Ridley on Main
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    3 BEDS
    $3,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,340

    Ridley on Main

    733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-5590
  3. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $1,906
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,911

    Canterbury Cove

    10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829
    (689) 220-2250
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+

    Ancora

    10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-0263
  5. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,561
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,561

    Lantower Grande Pines

    11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-4781
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,298
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,343

    Mondrian Lake Eola

    125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7113
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,455+
    4 BEDS
    $1,099+
    5 BEDS
    $1,109+

    The Rook

    11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    (689) 300-4614
  8. 1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $5,079
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,784

    Eden Ruby Lake

    9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 202-3786
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    4 BEDS
    $992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,750

    The Accolade Collegiate Village West

    2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    (321) 415-3325
  10. Price Drop. $972 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    4 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $4,364
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,495

    Summerwell Avian Pointe

    2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7200
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    4 BEDS
    $1,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980

    The Accolade Collegiate Village East

    12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    (539) 424-4875
  12. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    4 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,039

    Aperture

    12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-7984
  13. Price Drop. $683 Off
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,183

    Maris Pointe

    5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 346-7875
  14. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919

    Parke East

    7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 481-5008
  15. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $1,887
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,937

    Sands Orlando

    3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806
    (407) 917-8901
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.