Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lakeland Town Center in Lakeland, FL

8,088 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,355

    Aberdeen Luxury Apartments

    1240 Aberdeen Orchard Way, Lakeland, FL 33809
    (863) 279-4101
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+

    Hadley

    3200 Meadow Gate Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 356-0646
  3. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    The Breeze

    265 Ave E SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    (863) 356-8805
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,015

    The Carmina

    3202 Elsanta St, Plant City, FL 33566
    (813) 856-2879
  5. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $1,959

    Town Center At Lakeside Village

    1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
    (813) 796-5622
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,945

    The Shore Luxury Apartment Homes

    5680 Waterside Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33805
    (863) 400-0927
  7. Price Drop. $521 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,476

    Prose Park View

    10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610
    (888) 910-8159
  8. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,012

    Prose Cypress Pointe

    3110 Gowan Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    (689) 219-8438
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,451

    Prose Lakeside

    1320 Caprice Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    (863) 296-4458
  10. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,112

    Holly Grove

    3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 621-6153
  11. STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000

    The Galvin

    10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (844) 421-2494
  12. Price Drop. $430 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,657
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,773

    Marlowe Ridgeview

    1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897
    (833) 702-5362
  13. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    The Jade

    1150 3rd St Sw, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    (863) 356-0954
  14. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Aventon Grove

    1105 Grassy Lake Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 251-5014
  15. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,492
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,492

    The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel

    4424 Friendly Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (833) 868-4523
  16. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+

    MAA Brandon

    921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 933-8459
  17. Price Drop. $464 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,369

    The Edge at Brandon

    902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 751-4492
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+

    Sunset Lakes

    1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810
    (863) 267-8256
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,417
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,058

    Cortland Bermuda Lake

    2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510
    (786) 901-6910
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lakeland Town Center in Lakeland, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,088 apartments near Lakeland Town Center Mall in Lakeland, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lakeland Town Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lakeland, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.