Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Edgewood Center Square in Lakeland, FL

6,242 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,355

    Aberdeen Luxury Apartments

    1240 Aberdeen Orchard Way, Lakeland, FL 33809
    (863) 279-4101
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,015

    The Carmina

    3202 Elsanta St, Plant City, FL 33566
    (813) 856-2879
  3. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,921

    Town Center At Lakeside Village

    1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
    (813) 796-5622
  4. Price Drop. $521 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,476

    Prose Park View

    10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610
    (888) 910-8159
  5. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,012

    Prose Cypress Pointe

    3110 Gowan Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    (689) 219-8438
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,451

    Prose Lakeside

    1320 Caprice Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    (863) 296-4458
  7. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,112

    Holly Grove

    3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 621-6153
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+

    Hadley

    3200 Meadow Gate Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 356-0646
  9. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    The Breeze

    265 Ave E SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    (863) 356-8805
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,945

    The Shore Luxury Apartment Homes

    5680 Waterside Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33805
    (863) 400-0927
  11. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Aventon Grove

    1105 Grassy Lake Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 251-5014
  12. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,090+

    MAA Brandon

    921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 933-8459
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+

    Sunset Lakes

    1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810
    (863) 267-8256
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,481
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,058

    Cortland Bermuda Lake

    2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510
    (786) 901-6910
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+

    Champions Vue

    101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897
    (863) 563-1341
  16. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Edgewood Center Square in Lakeland, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,242 apartments near Edgewood Center Square Mall in Lakeland, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Edgewood Center Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lakeland, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters