Apartments for Rent near Commercial Center Plaza in Lake Worth, FL - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,393+1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$4,327+3 BEDS$7,236+
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,275+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,925+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,610 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$4,925 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,400+
Tortoise One
740-840 N Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,905+
Edera Palm Springs
2085 S Congress Ave, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,258+
Madison Terrace I
821 S Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 -
1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,354+
Ibis Reserve Apartments
8300 Ibis Reserve Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33412 -
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,356+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,334+
Village Crossing
3101 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,728+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,530+
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$2,929+
Villas of Juno
12801 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408 -
1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,583+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,360+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$2,681+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,008+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,441 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,485 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,581+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,937+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$2,927+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,148+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$2,686+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
STUDIO$2,716+1 BED$2,940+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,287
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,378
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,738+2 BEDS$3,832+Base Rent$2,701 - $3,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,738 - $3,892
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$3,675+4 BEDS$4,051+
The Hamptons at Palm Beach Gardens Apartments
4045 Central Gardens Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$3,518+3 BEDS$4,087+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+
Sabal Pointe Apartments
251 Bonnie Blvd, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Discounts1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,363+
Aviara Green Apartments
2157 Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,802+4 BEDS$3,444+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,661+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $955 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$3,900+
The Strand
255 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals