Apartments for Rent near Commercial Center Plaza in Lake Worth, FL
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,907+
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$2,928+
Wellington Vista
8300 Garden Catalina Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,445+
Avery Lake Worth Beach
3300 Boutwell Rd, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$2,976+
Atlantico at Tuscany
8085 Tumblestone Ct, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,135+3 BEDS$3,878+
The Point at North Palm Beach
12155 US Highway 1, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 -
Price Drop. $605 Off1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,793+3 BEDS$3,347+
Atlantico at Royal Palm Beach
11200 Hermosa st, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Lake Worth
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$2,094 - $3,139Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,139
Blu Atlantic
5550 Nepsa Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
|STUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,995+
Pompano Palms Apartments
401 NW 34th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,049+2 BEDS$4,946+Base Rent$2,550 - $6,552Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $6,683
101 Via Mizner
101 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$3,064+
4120 at Palm Beach Gardens
4120 Union Square Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$2,904+
Alora West Palm Beach
4894 Alora Isles Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Price Drop. $453 Off|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,225+
The MID Apartment Residences
1601 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,340+
Locklyn West Palm
3590 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $883 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,888 - $3,552Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,607
The Seven at West Boca
10235 Boca Entrada Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,610+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,610
IMT Gulfstream
3501 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,770+
Inscription West Palm Beach
1991 Presidential Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,156+3 BEDS$3,499+
The Marc at Palm Beach Gardens
3955 Design Center Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,545+
RAM East Boca
1551-1601 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,985+
Cameron Estates
1517 Cameron Samuel Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|STUDIO$2,200+2 BEDS$3,350+
2560 South Ocean
2560 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Solara At Wellington
2037 Polo Gardens Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,345+
Brandon Estates
1710 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$2,972+
The Point at Southern Blvd
11020 Town Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,889+
The Point at District Flats
1050 Blanche St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,497+
The Point at Palm Beach Gardens
2100 Pga Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,531 - $4,125Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,199
Palm Beach Preserve
7080 Banyan Leaf Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,848+2 BEDS$3,550+3 BEDS$4,830+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Point at Palm Beach Grove
7130 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$2,940+
Axis Wellington Green
3409 Pomerol Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$3,396+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,188+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $804 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,677+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,365+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,417 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,395+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,890 - $5,371Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $5,448
Cortland Portofino Place
4400 Portofino Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
|2 BEDS$3,096+3 BEDS$4,118+4 BEDS$5,007+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Commercial Center Plaza in Lake Worth, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,199 apartments near Commercial Center Plaza Mall in Lake Worth, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Commercial Center Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lake Worth, FL!
Education