Apartments for Rent near Commercial Center Plaza in Lake Worth, FL - Page 4
-
STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,600+
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,719+
The Point at Royal Palm Beach
570 Christina Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
Price Drop. $489 Off1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,617+4 BEDS$3,204+
Gables Montecito
9016 Alister Blvd E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Price Drop. $827 Off1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$2,977+
The Sophia at Abacoa
863 University Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$1,999+
Latitude Pointe
9873 Lawrence Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,334+Base Rent$2,602 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,546
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
Price Drop. $536 Off1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,696+3 BEDS$3,281+4 BEDS$3,214+
Ryder Place at Wellington
1090 Quaye Lake Cir, Wellington, FL 33411 -
Discounts1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,890+
The District Boynton
1000 Audace Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,605+3 BEDS$4,559+
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,171+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,412+
Woodbine
9000 Woodbine Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33418 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,364+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $871 Off2 BEDS$3,570+3 BEDS$3,604+4 BEDS$4,257+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,176+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,210+
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,550+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,995+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $363 Off1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,156+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,957+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,492+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,397+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,126 - $9,752Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $9,787
Mira Flores
11900 Valencia Gardens Ave, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,024+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,544+
Sanctuary Cove Apartments
700 Sanctuary Cove Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,251Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,416
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,911+3 BEDS$3,359+4 BEDS$4,039+Base Rent$2,404 - $8,716Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,270
The Quaye at Palm Beach Gardens
10000 S Gardens Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,449+
Palm Springs Apartments
801 Rich Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,848Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,889
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$1,968 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,976+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$4,312+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1404 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,945+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,460 - $6,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $6,949
Everleigh Palm Beach Gardens
3660 Rca Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Good Value1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$2,933+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431