Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Lake Emma in Lake Mary, FL - Page 5

22,048 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,872

    Stonebrook

    1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
    (386) 845-3794
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,990

    Solara

    5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3636
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+

    M North

    3500 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-2150
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $1,789
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,826

    Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs

    270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2105
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,118+

    MAA Lake Nona

    10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 732-6178
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $4,051

    Cortland Lake Lotus

    631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-0075
  7. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,837+
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,007
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $2,714

    Integra Cove Apartments

    6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3391
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,261+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,171

    Cortland Mirror Lake

    700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3266
  9. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  10. Price Drop. $565 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,996

    Integra Lakes

    3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 396-1652
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $3,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$288 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $3,219

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  12. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,216
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,285

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  13. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Bell Trelago

    601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    (321) 203-0900
  14. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,118

    AVENUE ON OAKLAND

    751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787
    (689) 407-6876
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,022+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $2,542

    IMT Lake House

    7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819
    (321) 340-3037
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.