Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Lake Emma in Lake Mary, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
-
|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,801+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,186
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,348+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,320+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,919 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,845+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,735
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,676+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,346+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
-
|
-
-
|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,365+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,979+
Bellancia Apartments
7325 Goldenpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,379
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,608+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,843+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,375+
Shoreview at Baldwin Park
1001-1009 Shoreview Dr, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,450+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,596+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,769 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $596 OffSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,825+
MAA Crosswater
7826 Crosswater Trl, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|