Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Lake Emma in Lake Mary, FL - Page 10
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,720+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,255+
Goldelm at Charter Pointe
919 Ballard St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain View Apartments
910 S Volusia Ave, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Price Drop. $355 Off -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$939+4 BEDS$899+The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,129+
Stone Creek at Wekiva
534 Sun Valley Vlg, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,118+
The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$452+2 BEDS$528+3 BEDS$588+
Hollow Brook
5465 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,343
Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,969
Lantower Grande Flats
3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,578 - $1,906Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,911
Canterbury Cove
10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,242+
The Canopy Apartment Villas
5762-5762 Folkstone Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,720+
The Courtney at Universal Boulevard
9703 Avellino Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,479+
Valencia Grove
551 Huffstetler Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,645+
Lake Ivanhoe Shores Apartments
1730 Gurtler Ct, Orlando, FL 32804 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Park at Brandywine
3165 Brandywine Rd, Deland, FL 32720 -
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$950+
Athens Commons- Student Housing
100 E Ohio Ave, Deland, FL 32724 -
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,225
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Landings
1112 Integra Landings Dr, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,913+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
-
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,824
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,950
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789