Apartments for Rent near Regal Centre in Lake Mary, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $384 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,329+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,585
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,368+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
|
-
-
|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,365+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,979+
Bellancia Apartments
7325 Goldenpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,329
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,597+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,838+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,455+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,530+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,511+
Southern Oaks Residences
5900 Park Hamilton Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,549+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,946+
Fountains at Lee Vista
5743 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,152+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,529+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,534 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,762
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,321+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,514+4 BEDS$1,679+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
Shoreview at Baldwin Park
1001-1009 Shoreview Dr, Orlando, FL 32807 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
|1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,687+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|