Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Regal Centre in Lake Mary, FL - Page 4

21,942 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    3 BEDS
    $3,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$437 - $654
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,468

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  2. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,447

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,685+
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+

    Bell Trelago

    601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    (321) 203-0900
  4. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903

    AVENUE ON OAKLAND

    751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787
    (689) 407-6876
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,902+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,902 - $2,602

    IMT Lake House

    7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819
    (321) 340-3037
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+

    Luma Headwaters

    4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (855) 961-2744
  7. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    3 BEDS
    $2,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714

    Sanctuary at Centerpointe

    486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 219-6059
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119

    Encore Metro at Millenia

    2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 600-2138
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423

    BLVD 2600

    2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 325-4338
  10. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+

    Avila

    2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 220-7760
  11. Price Drop. $468 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+

    The Hudson

    464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 220-2074
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+

    The Henry

    2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3671
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,358
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,437

    Cypress Longwood

    375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750
    (321) 415-3315
  14. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,226

    Apex Apopka

    1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7863
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130

    Nova at East Park Village

    10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 461-3159
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+

    Avida

    1000 Avida Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 799-6983
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.