Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza 66 in Kenneth City, FL - Page 3

21,063 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+

    The Wayland

    305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 353-9491
  2. Price Drop. $359 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,119+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,097 - $6,804
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,555

    Nine15

    915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8992
  3. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $6,554
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $409
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,913

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  4. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,652

    Four Lakes at Clearwater

    6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 977-2215
  5. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,754

    Stillwater Palms

    2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
    (727) 955-3860
  6. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    3 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $4,179
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,275

    M South

    5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (833) 324-3105
  7. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,037+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $5,591
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,695

    Anchor Riverwalk

    109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-4736
  8. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $2,727
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,768

    Vue at Belleair

    1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2208
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,371+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,287+
    1 BED
    $2,963+
    2 BEDS
    $3,239+
    3 BEDS
    $4,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $11,544
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,151

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  11. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,274+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $4,685+
    3 BEDS
    $8,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $20,151
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $20,361

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.