Apartments for Rent near Plaza 66 in Kenneth City, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,124+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,965+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Progress Village
6101 Innovation Way, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796
The Henry
100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,860 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,875
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,911+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,656+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,656 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,963
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$4,033+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $4,033
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,711
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,725+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,279+
The Easton Riverview Apartments
14471 Stagedoor Johnny Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $611 Off3 BEDS$2,369+4 BEDS$2,315+
Cyrene at MiraBay
5538 Lavender Cotton Pl, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716
The Met
1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,489 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,634 - $4,896
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,746+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,465+
Tapestry East Bay
6981 Tapestry Heights Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,830+4 BEDS$1,760+6 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010
Apella on Newport
311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,569+3 BEDS$7,217+4 BEDS$10,793+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$200 - $222Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $10,793
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$4,580+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,590+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,518+
The Whitt
9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,014
Yardly Ellenton
4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445
Isla Palmetto
6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,960+
Ellenton Crossings
5942 Factory Shops Blvd, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,056+4 BEDS$2,229+
Quinn Residences at Moccasin Wallow
9009 Mocassin Wallow Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,300+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,470+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,151 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,183
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $982 Off|