Apartments for Rent near Plaza 66 in Kenneth City, FL - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,092+ -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,747
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Costa del Sol Apartments, LLC
7700 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,847+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,449+
49th Street Apartments
8400 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$975 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,848+4 BEDS$2,200+
Allegro Palm Apartments
5501 Legacy Crescent Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,144
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,075+
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,318 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,417 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,106
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,317 - $2,093Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,118
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,347
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,177 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,440
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,166+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,109 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,384
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,781 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,719+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Good Value1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,805+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,545
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,076 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,683
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,936+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,820+
Veranda Flats
3700 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
-
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,636Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $1,656
Atlas at Bay Point
2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,418+
Trevesta Place Apartments
6415 Annapolis Loop, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756