Apartments for Rent near Shops on Cassat in Jacksonville, FL - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$984 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,586 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,165
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Grande Court Apartments
7610 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,402+
Madelyn Oaks Apartments
5710 Lenox Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,617+
Oaks at St. John
210 Nettles Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,047+3 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$843 - $1,423Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,505
Bayside at Peninsula
4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Crosscreek
1441 Manotak Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,075+
Beach House at Amelia
85041 Christian Way, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Discounts1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,379+
Riverview
301 Caravan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,815+
Sea Oats Apartments
900 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns
333 Laurina St, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$990 - $3,487Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,854
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Element at River Pointe
11291 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,700+
Duval Station Landing
225 Duval Station Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,841+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,275+
Wyndham Lakes
10660 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,849+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,430
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$858+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,393+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,856+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$558+3 BEDS$647+4 BEDS$718+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$999+
Hunters Run
1535 Blanding Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,235 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,511
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,941
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$980 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,970+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$802+
Rivers End
5520 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
STUDIO$775+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Grove on Lane
1570 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,473+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,718
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,095
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,425+
Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,747+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244