Apartments for Rent near Regency Court in Jacksonville, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,998+
-
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,940+
Cue Luxury Living
13504 Citicards Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,666+
Olympus Preserve at Town Center
7738 A C Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $821 OffSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,914+
Springs at Flagler Center
12585 Flagler Center Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,529+
The Julington
12397 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Exchange Jacksonville
1810 Bertha St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Station at Fleming Island
1757 Theodora Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,511+
Lenox Cove | NEWLY-DESIGNED APARTMENTS
8737 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,114
Avery
14200 Duval Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $670 OffSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,957+
The Residences at Enso
3650 Enso Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $527 Off1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,519+4 BEDS$3,282+
The Avenues
7915 Baymeadows Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,648Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,701
Sands on Beach
11990 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Park at Anzio
4083 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$724+1 BED$794+2 BEDS$874+
Prospect Heights
4060 Barnes Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,643+
Woodlake Park Apartments
9439 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,082+
Courtney Isles
86015 Courtney Isles Way, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Price Drop. $182 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,345+
Southside Commons Realty LLC
9801 Old Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,914+
Citigate Apartments
8451 Gate Pky W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,572+
Indigo Isles
8859 Old Kings Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Club At Town Center
3737 S St Johns Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,793+
The Hudson at Deerwood
8450 Gate Pky W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,875+
Timucuan Lakeside at Town Center
10135 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,581Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,661
Rivervue Avondale
3946 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$949 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$84 - $109Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,038
Oaks on Monument
401 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,963+
MAA Deerwood
10100 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Kensley Apartments
6371 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,249+
Arbors at Orange Park
198 Arora Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,954+
The Club at Danforth Apartments
3701 Danforth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$2,857+Base Rent$1,849 - $7,892Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,941
The Beach House
1300 Shetter Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,750+
Bennett Creek
6680 Bennett Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,791
Coastal Bay
2001 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,665+
Park @ 7200
7200 Powers Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,058+
MAA Town Center
9825 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,200+
Cedar Creek Villas
5821 San Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,435+
Evergreen Club
9611 Southbrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
Grove at Deerwood
8231 Princeton Sq, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$800+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,574+
Creekwood Club
8343 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,794+
Patriot Plaza
3780 University Club Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,499+
Eastborough
1906 Promenade Way, Jacksonville, FL 32207
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals