Apartments for Rent near Regency Court in Jacksonville, FL - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$979+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,159+
Bentley Green Apartment Homes
8214 Princeton Square Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,566+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurel Grove Apartment Homes
2020 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,350+
St Johns Landing Apartments
3499 Us-17, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,309 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,324
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,167
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,205+
Seagrass Apartment Homes
1701 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,808+
MAA Belmont
3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,808+4 BEDS$1,900+
Mirage on Kernan
3601 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Village at San Jose Apartments
5551 Auburn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,012+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,284+
North Beach on Kernan Apartments
12193 Kernan Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Mission Pointe Apartments
12450 Biscayne Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,575+
Northlake
2445 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,383 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,001
54 Magnolia
9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,037+1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,265+
MAA Southlake
8700 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,813+
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Square at 59 Caroline
5959 Fort Caroline Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,274+
Island Pointe
1000 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2900 State Road A1A, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Otter Run Apartments
1025 Assisi Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Park Village
741 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Coast at Ponte Vedra Lakes
611 Ponte Vedra Lakes Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,411
STEELE CREEK
8599 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,628+
Reserve at Nocatee
215 Hunters Lake Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081