Apartments for Rent near Oakleaf Plantation Center in Jacksonville, FL - Page 6
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,928+
Sorrel
12001 Abess Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,049+
Alderman Park Apartments
1600 Lansdowne Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,325+
Victoria at Orange Park
1710 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$2,114+
The Residences at Barnett
112 W Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,499+
San Marco Promenade Apartments
1905 Promenade Way, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
-
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,013+
The Menlo
11390 Square St, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,940+
Cue Luxury Living
13504 Citicards Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
STUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,666+
Olympus Preserve at Town Center
7738 A C Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $821 OffSTUDIO$1,207+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,906+
Springs at Flagler Center
12585 Flagler Center Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,470+
The Julington
12397 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Exchange Jacksonville
1810 Bertha St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Station at Fleming Island
1757 Theodora Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Rent Special1 BED$949
Lenox Cove | NEWLY-DESIGNED APARTMENTS
8737 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,114
Avery
14200 Duval Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,549+
Eastborough Apartments
1906 Promenade Way, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,080+
Volta
11391 Square St, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Club At Town Center
3737 S St Johns Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,324+3 BEDS$3,197+
Vista Brooklyn Apartments
200 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,920+
Citigate Apartments
8451 Gate Pky W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,435+
Evergreen Club
9611 Southbrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,395+
Saddle Brook Landings
3037 John Hancock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,450+
Flats at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,352+
Westwood Apartments
1171 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Paradise Village
10201 W Beaver St, Jacksonville, FL 32220 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,599+
Laurel Pointe
3000 Coronet Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$889 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$84 - $109Total Monthly Price$973 - $2,038
Oaks on Monument
401 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
STUDIO$922+1 BED$1,057+
Elevate Baymeadows
8220 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,465+
The Edge at Town Center
3544 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park South at Deerwood
7932 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,549+
Colonnade at Regency
989 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,999+Cadence at Nocatee
380 Burbank Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+Monterey at Beach Boulevard
12171 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+
Pointe Parc at St. Johns
7524 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,687+
Villas at St. Johns
7595 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,285Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,360
Park at Avellino
4500 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,593Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,783
The Villas at Dames Point Crossing
8291 Dames Point Crossing Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,700+
Tree Hill
1135 Bert Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,249+
The Park at Blanding
222 Blairmore Blvd E, Orange Park, FL 32072