Apartments for Rent near Oakleaf Plantation Center in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,953+
Longleaf at St. Johns
100 Audubon Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32259 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,508+
Lofts at Jefferson Station
799 Water St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lofts at Brooklyn
190 Chelsea St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edens Edge Apartments
7101 Wilson Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,920+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,980+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,778+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,129+
Ascend At Clay Town Center
1637 Ascend Village Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,485+
Riverbank Apartments
1591 S Lane Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,812
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,534+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,350+
St Johns Landing Apartments
3499 Us-17, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,334 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,295
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,167
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,793+
MAA Belmont
3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,813+4 BEDS$1,881+
Mirage on Kernan
3601 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,858+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,959+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|