Apartments for Rent near Oak Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Club At Town Center
3737 S St Johns Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,793+
The Hudson at Deerwood
8450 Gate Pky W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$1,940+
Hammock Cove
11921 Colerain Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,875+
Timucuan Lakeside at Town Center
10135 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,659 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,631
Rivervue Avondale
3946 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,948+
MAA Deerwood
10100 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Kensley Apartments
6371 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,262+
Arbors at Orange Park
198 Arora Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Club at Danforth Apartments
3701 Danforth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$2,857+Base Rent$1,849 - $7,861Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,910
The Beach House
1300 Shetter Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+
Bennett Creek
6680 Bennett Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,481+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,786
Coastal Bay
2001 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,119+3 BEDS$1,566+
Park @ 7200
7200 Powers Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,435+
Evergreen Club
9611 Southbrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,028+
MAA Town Center
9825 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,200+
Cedar Creek Villas
5821 San Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
Grove at Deerwood
8231 Princeton Sq, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,282+
The Retreat at Hidden Bay Apartment Homes
2000 Harbor Pines Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,425+
Park Place
11919 Colerain Rd, St. Marys, GA 31558 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,564+
Paradise Island
7651 Paradise Island Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,736+
Edenfield Shores
5885 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,295 - $5,167Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,949
Reserve at Orange Park
350 Crossings Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
ZZZThe Brooklyn Riverside
100 Magnolia St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,395+
Saddle Brook Landings
3037 John Hancock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Paradise Village
10201 W Beaver St, Jacksonville, FL 32220 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,599+
Laurel Pointe
3000 Coronet Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$889 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$84 - $109Total Monthly Price$973 - $2,038
Oaks on Monument
401 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
STUDIO$922+1 BED$1,057+
Elevate Baymeadows
8220 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,465+
The Edge at Town Center
3544 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park South at Deerwood
7932 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,549+
Colonnade at Regency
989 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$999 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$92 - $112Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,551Park at Via Veneto
445 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,316+4 BEDS$1,762+The Place at Capper Landing (aka Kendall Court)
10535 Lem Turner Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$1,907+
Oakleaf Plantation Apartments
250 Cherry Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,149+
Integra River Run
14050 Integra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,603+
Sydney Trace Apartments
8575 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,955+
Odyssey At Laurel Island
6904 Laurel Island Pkwy, Kingsland, GA 31548 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,995+
Odyssey at Mallette Gardens
715 E King Ave, Kingsland, GA 31548 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Monterey at Beach Boulevard
12171 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246