Apartments for Rent near Oak Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,250+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,831
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,822+
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Square at 59 Caroline
5959 Fort Caroline Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,254+
Island Pointe
1000 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,679+
Tree House
3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,690+
Spyglass
8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Lake Lofts at Deerwood
4360 Deerwood Lake Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Villas at Ortega
5327 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|
-
Price Drop. $179 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,167Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651
Amelia at Deerwood
7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2900 State Road A1A, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Otter Run Apartments
1025 Assisi Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Park Village
741 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,411
STEELE CREEK
8599 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,630+
Southside Villas
8745 Palm Breeze Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,632+
Lofts at Murray Hill
840 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,890+
Olea Beach Haven
4101 San Pablo Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,199+
AVIA Lofts on Liberty Ridge
8365 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,604+
Lofts at San Marco East
3036 Philips Hwy, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,800
Waterwalk Jacksonville - Deerwood Park
8895 Perimeter Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Price Drop. $459 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,350+
Olea eTown
11385 Exchange st, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,922+
Cottage Street at eTown
11100 Domain Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $230 Off3 BEDS$1,769
North Pointe Residences
11718 Robert Masters Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$1,925+
Casa Solara Townhomes
14158 Wind Row Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,386+
Gavin Point
4025 Salisbury Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,350+
Registry at Windsor Parke
13401 Sutton Park Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Lost Lake Resort Apartments
8681 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,949+
Country Club Lakes
4090 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,344
Uptown at St. John's
5290 Big Island Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,744+
33 East Atlantic Beach
2610 State Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,826+
Creekfront at Deerwood
9803 Creekfront Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
River City Place
1275 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,415+
Mirador & Stovall at River City
13100 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,715+
Vintage at Plantation Bay
7740 Plantation Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -