Apartments for Rent near Normandy Crossing in Jacksonville, FL - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,927+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,325+
Victoria at Orange Park
1710 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$3,151+
Vista Brooklyn Apartments
200 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,693+
Barlow
1900 Olevia St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,998+
The Menlo
11390 Square St, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,666+
Olympus Preserve at Town Center
7738 A C Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,529+
The Julington
12397 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Exchange Jacksonville
1810 Bertha St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,114
Avery
14200 Duval Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,243
Discovery Trails Townhomes
931 Voyager Trl, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $527 Off1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,519+4 BEDS$2,204+
The Avenues
7915 Baymeadows Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,374+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,648Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,701
Sands on Beach
11990 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Park at Anzio
4083 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$724+1 BED$794+2 BEDS$874+
Prospect Heights
4060 Barnes Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,639+
Woodlake Park Apartments
9439 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,914+
Citigate Apartments
8451 Gate Pky W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Price Drop. $182 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,345+
Southside Commons Realty LLC
9801 Old Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $670 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$2,963+
The Residences at Enso
3650 Enso Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+
Bennett Creek
6680 Bennett Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$2,218+
Carlyle at Bartram Park
14701 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,200+
Cedar Creek Villas
5821 San Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $821 OffSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,904+
Springs at Flagler Center
12585 Flagler Center Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Station at Fleming Island
1757 Theodora Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Good Value1 BED$794+2 BEDS$974+
Alderman Park Apartments
1600 Lansdowne Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,908+
The Kensley Apartments
6371 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,299+
Ocean Blue
2701 Mayport Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32233 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$2,857+Base Rent$1,849 - $7,936Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,957
The Beach House
1300 Shetter Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,511+
Lenox Cove | NEWLY-DESIGNED APARTMENTS
8737 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,940+
Cue Luxury Living
13504 Citicards Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
Grove at Deerwood
8231 Princeton Sq, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,794+
Patriot Plaza
3780 University Club Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $616 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,549+
San Marco Promenade
1905 Promenade Way, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,499+
Eastborough
1906 Promenade Way, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$800+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,574+
Creekwood Club
8343 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$2,114+
The Residences at Barnett
112 W Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,356+
Banyan Bay
1700 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,624+
Indigo Isles
8859 Old Kings Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,352+
Westwood Apartments
1171 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$949 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$84 - $109Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,038
Oaks on Monument
401 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225