Apartments for Rent near Normandy Crossing in Jacksonville, FL - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,411
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,628+
Reserve at Nocatee
215 Hunters Lake Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,929+
Southside Villas
8745 Palm Breeze Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,903+
Olea Beach Haven
4101 San Pablo Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,319+
Aventon Highgrove
11849 Palm Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $459 Off1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,350+
Olea eTown
11385 Exchange st, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,922+
Cottage Street at eTown
11100 Domain Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,368 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,344
Uptown at St. John's
5290 Big Island Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,386+
Gavin Point
4025 Salisbury Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,254+
Ascend Durbin Park
160 Bowling Green Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,199+
AVIA Lofts on Liberty Ridge
8365 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
River City Place
1275 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,800
Waterwalk Jacksonville - Deerwood Park
8895 Perimeter Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,350+
Registry at Windsor Parke
13401 Sutton Park Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,744+
33 East Atlantic Beach
2610 State Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,604+
Lofts at San Marco East
3036 Philips Hwy, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,632+
Lofts at Murray Hill
840 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Lost Lake Resort Apartments
8681 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,826+
Creekfront at Deerwood
9803 Creekfront Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,537+
Surfside Apartments
116 2nd Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,114
Avery
14200 Duval Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,243
Discovery Trails Townhomes
931 Voyager Trl, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $527 Off1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,519+4 BEDS$2,204+
The Avenues
7915 Baymeadows Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,374+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,648Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,701
Sands on Beach
11990 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Park at Anzio
4083 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$724+1 BED$794+2 BEDS$874+
Prospect Heights
4060 Barnes Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,639+
Woodlake Park Apartments
9439 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $182 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,345+
Southside Commons Realty LLC
9801 Old Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,914+
Citigate Apartments
8451 Gate Pky W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Club At Town Center
3737 S St Johns Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,793+
The Hudson at Deerwood
8450 Gate Pky W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,875+
Timucuan Lakeside at Town Center
10135 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,581Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,661
Rivervue Avondale
3946 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,958+
MAA Deerwood
10100 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,248+
Arbors at Orange Park
198 Arora Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,954+
The Club at Danforth Apartments
3701 Danforth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
ZZZThe Brooklyn Riverside
100 Magnolia St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,791
Coastal Bay
2001 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224