Apartments for Rent near New Life Evangelistic Center in Jacksonville, FL - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+ -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,075+Beach House at Amelia
85041 Christian Way, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,379+
Riverview
301 Caravan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,815+
Sea Oats Apartments
900 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns
333 Laurina St, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Arbor Place Apartments
5800 Barnes Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$802+
Rivers End
5520 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
STUDIO$790+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,050 - $3,544Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,884
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Element at River Pointe
11291 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Murray Hill Commons
1115 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,700+
Duval Station Landing
225 Duval Station Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,894+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,066Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,066
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,519+
Madison Manor
7400 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$365Base Rent$365 - $1,462Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$365 - $1,462
Siegel Select Jacksonville/Orange Park
1656 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
-
-
STUDIO$650+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+
343 E 1st St
343 E 1st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,000
University Square Apartments
3420 S University Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,025+
Mills Creek Preserve
74700 Mills Preserve Cir, Yulee, FL 32097 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+
Trollie Lane Apartments
2600-2641 Trollie Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,410+