Apartments for Rent near JTB Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$1,809+ -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,550+Townhomes at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,586
Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,170
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,728
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$993 - $1,434Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,516
Bayside at Peninsula
4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Crosscreek
1441 Manotak Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,379+
Riverview
301 Caravan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,815+
Sea Oats Apartments
900 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns
333 Laurina St, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Arbor Place Apartments
5800 Barnes Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$802+
Rivers End
5520 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,050 - $3,544Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,884
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Element at River Pointe
11291 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,894+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,066Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,066
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,275+
Wyndham Lakes
10660 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,963+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,143
CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER
50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,436
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$999+
Hunters Run
1535 Blanding Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,356Base Rent$1,250 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,511
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,328+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,941
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
STUDIO$790+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,453+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,458+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,501+
Nathan Ridge
3845 Nathan Rdg Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,849+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,617+
Oaks at St. John
210 Nettles Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$819+1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,405+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,425+
Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,700+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244