Apartments for Rent near GFS Marketplace in Jacksonville, FL - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$990 - $3,487Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,854 -
Rent Special1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,350+The Element at River Pointe
11291 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,860+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,095
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,275+
Wyndham Lakes
10660 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,849+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,143
CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER
50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,436
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$848+1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,392+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,516+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,356Base Rent$1,250 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,506
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,519+
Madison Manor
7400 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,385 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,941
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,385+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Odyssey at Amelia Island
123 W Hirth Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,874+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$976+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$894 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,570
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424
The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$1,992+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$916+3 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$881 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$916 - $1,680
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,902+
Cobblestone at Eagle Harbor
1717 County Road 220, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,489+
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,271+
Antlers Apartments
8433 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$991 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,536
Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 Month Free1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,398+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,815+
Sea Oats Apartments
900 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,386+
Gavin Point
4025 Salisbury Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$980 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,849+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,328+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,425+
Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,736+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Murray Hill Commons
1115 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -