Apartments for Rent near GFS Marketplace in Jacksonville, FL - Page 4
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,615
Soluna
25 Silver Moon Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,600+
Woodside at Seven Pines
11830 Buckfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,386+
Lofts at Cathedral
325 Duval St E, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,357 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,778+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Southerly at St. Augustine
50 Ventures Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,129+
Ascend At Clay Town Center
1637 Ascend Village Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,005+
Antica
25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vue at Baymeadows
8335 Freedom Crossing Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,485+
Riverbank Apartments
1591 S Lane Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,812
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,109+
Bentley Green Apartment Homes
8214 Princeton Square Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,534+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
|1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,284+
North Beach on Kernan Apartments
12193 Kernan Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2900 State Road A1A, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Otter Run Apartments
1025 Assisi Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Park Village
741 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,959+
Country Club Lakes
4090 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,344
Uptown at St. John's
5290 Big Island Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,744+
33 East Atlantic Beach
2610 State Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,826+
Creekfront at Deerwood
9803 Creekfront Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
River City Place
1275 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,415+
Mirador & Stovall at River City
13100 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218