Apartments for Rent near Edgewood Avenue Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$815+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$802+ -
STUDIO$775+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$990 - $3,487Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,854
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,184+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Element at River Pointe
11291 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,788+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,487 - $2,087Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,152
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,849+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,430
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$907+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,393+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,461+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$999+
Hunters Run
1535 Blanding Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,876
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,996+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,757+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,600+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,857+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$933 - $1,532Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,614
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424
The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,659+4 BEDS$1,992+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,901+
Cobblestone at Eagle Harbor
1717 County Road 220, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,048 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,635
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Discounts1 BED$1,050
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,336+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,523
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,321Base Rent$1,215 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,471
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Grove on Lane
1570 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,398+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$980 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,234+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,598+
Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Murray Hill Commons
1115 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+
Duval Station Landing
225 Duval Station Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,593+
Nathan Ridge
3845 Nathan Rdg Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,854+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,424+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217