Apartments for Rent near Collins Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,100+
Corner on Main
1148 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
-
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,208+
The Landings at San Marco
2600 Art Museum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$2,012+
The Cove at Atlantic Beach
2160 Mayport Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,772+
The Solera at Kendall West
1462 Solera Ter, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,970+
Surf A1A Apartments
2130 Mayport Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,508+
Lofts at Jefferson Station
799 Water St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lofts at Brooklyn
190 Chelsea St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,910+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,920+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,813+
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,679+
Tree House
3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,625+
Lake Lofts at Deerwood
4360 Deerwood Lake Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651
Amelia at Deerwood
7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,125
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,991+
Sola South Lux Apartments
8074 Gate Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,861+
Satori Town Center
10640 Satori Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,503+
SoBA Apartments
1444 Home St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,190+
Argyle Lake at Oakleaf Town Center
9849 Crosshill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,297 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,256
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,436
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,149+
Integra Park at Oakleaf
824 Integra Park Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aventon Soraya
13163 Ranch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,293+
Bainbridge Avenues Walk
10598 Cordgrass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,299+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202