Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chaffee Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 8

12,465 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Sound at Peninsula
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,455
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,586

    Sound at Peninsula

    4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 664-1932
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,170

    Arelia James Island

    5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 822-0135
  3. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,728

    Alexander Pointe

    2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    (904) 872-6772
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$264
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964

    Bella Terraza

    355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 643-7586
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,458+
    4 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748

    Addison Landing

    9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 453-7710
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Bay Club

    9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 736-7732
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.