Apartments for Rent near Beney Shoppes in Jacksonville, FL - Page 9
-
1 Month Free1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,398+ -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$916+3 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$881 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$916 - $1,649Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,489+
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,271+
Antlers Apartments
8433 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$988 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,536
Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,165
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,673
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Grove on Lane
1570 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,902+
Cobblestone at Eagle Harbor
1717 County Road 220, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,874+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$1,992+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
-
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,550+
Townhomes at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$365Base Rent$365 - $1,462Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$365 - $1,462
Siegel Select Jacksonville/Orange Park
1656 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
STUDIO$650+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+
343 E 1st St
343 E 1st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,000
University Square Apartments
3420 S University Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,025+
Mills Creek Preserve
74700 Mills Preserve Cir, Yulee, FL 32097 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+
Trollie Lane Apartments
2600-2641 Trollie Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,410+
Casa Bella Apartment Homes