Apartments for Rent near Holiday Mall in Holiday, FL - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,931+ -
1 Month Free -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,936+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,139 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,588
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,809 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$803+3 BEDS$1,480+
Hammock Ridge
8274 Omaha Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,225+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,973+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $490 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,771+
Authentix Suncoast
277 Coast Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,342+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,423 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,925+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,231
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,066
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,391+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,676+
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$889+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,105+
Garden Terrace
8725 Del Ray Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,802+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -