Apartments for Rent near Holiday Mall in Holiday, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$3,299+
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$2,001+
Carlton Arms North
6400 Markstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,616+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,128+
The Preserve at Gateway
11800 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,240+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms Apartments
16616 Palm Royal Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,237+
Lakeview Oaks
14201 Cyber Pl, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,679+
The Links at Pebble Creek Apartments
18940 Pebble Links Cir, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,524+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+
Half off your 1st AND 2nd month? Yes, please!
13214 Bunn Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,068 - $6,796Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,090 - $3,574
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,876+
Aspire at Gateway
5501 110th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,874+
MacAlpine Place
152 Macalpine Way, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,579+
Lake Starcrest Apartment Homes
200 Starcrest Dr, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,847+
Oasis at Bayside
305 Glades Cir, Largo, FL 33771 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Flats at Seminole Heights
4111 N Poplar Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,475+
Fernwood Grove Apartments
4900 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,245+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,660+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,525+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,603+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$1,678 - $6,502Required Monthly Fees$168 - $358Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,665
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,834+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Delmar
4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,572+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,720
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,293+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,590+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,449+
Cottage Court Apartments
7110 Tudor Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,706Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,799
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,907+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,998+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -