Apartments for Rent near Holiday Mall in Holiday, FL - Page 10
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,231
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,066
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,391+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,387 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,000
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
-
Price Drop. $787 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,731Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,756
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,834Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,834
Bridgewater Club
4300 Bridgewater Club Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34607 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Harbor Oaks Apartments
12221 Holbrook Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,775
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,740
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,621
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,105
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,822+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,690+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Cypress Trail Apartments
7320 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,213Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,243
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,467+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,410Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,467
Regatta at Trinity
7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$889+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,105+
Garden Terrace
8725 Del Ray Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,639Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,135
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,550+
Canterbury Villas Apartments
1200 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,110+
UNDER NEW MANAGEMENT - Armature Lake Apartments
8540 Robilina Rd, Port Richey, FL 34668