Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Candela in Hialeah, FL - Page 12

45,580 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $4,346
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,793

    10X Sawgrass

    2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-4358
  2. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,033

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  3. 1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,580

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,175+

    WN32

    315 NW 32nd St, Miami, FL 33127
    (786) 312-1015
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500

    The Rise Lake front Rentals

    4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 982-8326
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,680

    Colonial Sunset Apartment Homes

    1715 N 16th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 325-2197
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.